Chandelure cards: list and CardMarket prices
N° 0609 · Luring Pokémon
In homes illuminated by Chandelure instead of lights, funerals were a constant occurrence— or so it’s said.
- Ghost
- Fire
Cardaly tracks 19 Chandelure cards with a price, across 12 sets, from €0.54 to €200. They are sorted from most to least valuable; each one opens its price page with history.
The most valuable Chandelure cards
Chandelure 101/099Next Destinies200 €
Chandelure 103/086White Flare44.9 €
Chandelure 103/086White Flare43 €
Mega Chandelure ex 115/120Pitch Black32 €
Mega Chandelure ex 115/120Pitch Black24 €
Chandelure-EX 77/113Legendary Treasures18.3 €
Chandelure 60/101Noble Victories13 €
Chandelure VMAX 265/264Fusion Strike6.04 €
Mega Chandelure ex 99/120Pitch Black6 €
Mega Chandelure ex 099/120Pitch Black5 €
Mega Chandelure ex 99/120Pitch Black5 €
Chandelure 137/12830th Celebration3.9 €
Chandelure 16/116Plasma Freeze3 €
Chandelure 103/214Lost Thunder2 €
Chandelure TG04Lost Origin Trainer Gallery1.99 €
Chandelure V 247/264Fusion Strike1.9 €
Chandelure VMAX 40/264Fusion Strike1.45 €
Chandelure 43/119Phantom Forces1.4 €
Chandelure 30/236Unified Minds0.54 €
Every Chandelure card, from most to least valuable
| Card | Set | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Chandelure 101/099 | Next Destinies | 200 € |
| Chandelure 103/086 | White Flare | 44.9 € |
| Chandelure 103/086 | White Flare | 43 € |
| Mega Chandelure ex 115/120 | Pitch Black | 32 € |
| Mega Chandelure ex 115/120 | Pitch Black | 24 € |
| Chandelure-EX 77/113 | Legendary Treasures | 18.3 € |
| Chandelure 60/101 | Noble Victories | 13 € |
| Chandelure VMAX 265/264 | Fusion Strike | 6.04 € |
| Mega Chandelure ex 99/120 | Pitch Black | 6 € |
| Mega Chandelure ex 099/120 | Pitch Black | 5 € |
| Mega Chandelure ex 99/120 | Pitch Black | 5 € |
| Chandelure 137/128 | 30th Celebration | 3.9 € |
| Chandelure 16/116 | Plasma Freeze | 3 € |
| Chandelure 103/214 | Lost Thunder | 2 € |
| Chandelure TG04 | Lost Origin Trainer Gallery | 1.99 € |
| Chandelure V 247/264 | Fusion Strike | 1.9 € |
| Chandelure VMAX 40/264 | Fusion Strike | 1.45 € |
| Chandelure 43/119 | Phantom Forces | 1.4 € |
| Chandelure 30/236 | Unified Minds | 0.54 € |
Indicative prices from CardMarket listings (cheapest Near Mint listing), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours. Cardaly is not affiliated with CardMarket or the game publishers.
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Chandelure card?
Among the cards we track, it is Chandelure 101/099 (Next Destinies), priced at €200 on CardMarket. The ranking updates itself with prices.
How many Chandelure cards are there?
Cardaly tracks 19 Chandelure cards with market value, across 12 sets. The most common cards, worth under one euro, are not listed.
Where do these prices come from?
From CardMarket listings (the European market reference), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours, and from real graded sales (PSA, PCA, CCC).
Track the value of your Chandelure cards
Add your cards and sealed products: Cardaly values your collection at market prices and follows it over time.
Free on iPhone and Android · on computers, the web app, no install needed.

