Milotic cards: list and CardMarket prices
N° 0350 · Tender Pokémon
It’s said that a glimpse of a Milotic and its beauty will calm any hostile emotions you’re feeling.
- Water
Cardaly tracks 15 Milotic cards with a price, across 10 sets, from €0.79 to €300. They are sorted from most to least valuable; each one opens its price page with history.
The most valuable Milotic cards
Milotic ex 96Emerald300 €
Milotic SH7Supreme Victors200 €
Milotic ex 237/191Surging Sparks96.09 €
Milotic δ 5Dragon Frontiers69 €
Milotic 12Hidden Legends50 €
Milotic 8Emerald10 €
Milotic V 179/192Rebel Clash10 €
Milotic C 35/147Supreme Victors6.7 €
Milotic TG02Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery6.5 €
Milotic 25/106Great Encounters5.99 €
Milotic V 43/192Rebel Clash3 €
Milotic 28/124Dragons Exalted2 €
Milotic ex 217/191Surging Sparks1.5 €
Milotic 44/160Primal Clash1.4 €
Milotic 70/147Supreme Victors0.79 €
Every Milotic card, from most to least valuable
| Card | Set | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Milotic ex 96 | Emerald | 300 € |
| Milotic SH7 | Supreme Victors | 200 € |
| Milotic ex 237/191 | Surging Sparks | 96.09 € |
| Milotic δ 5 | Dragon Frontiers | 69 € |
| Milotic 12 | Hidden Legends | 50 € |
| Milotic 8 | Emerald | 10 € |
| Milotic V 179/192 | Rebel Clash | 10 € |
| Milotic C 35/147 | Supreme Victors | 6.7 € |
| Milotic TG02 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 6.5 € |
| Milotic 25/106 | Great Encounters | 5.99 € |
| Milotic V 43/192 | Rebel Clash | 3 € |
| Milotic 28/124 | Dragons Exalted | 2 € |
| Milotic ex 217/191 | Surging Sparks | 1.5 € |
| Milotic 44/160 | Primal Clash | 1.4 € |
| Milotic 70/147 | Supreme Victors | 0.79 € |
Indicative prices from CardMarket listings (cheapest Near Mint listing), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours. Cardaly is not affiliated with CardMarket or the game publishers.
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Milotic card?
Among the cards we track, it is Milotic ex 96 (Emerald), priced at €300 on CardMarket. The ranking updates itself with prices.
How many Milotic cards are there?
Cardaly tracks 15 Milotic cards with market value, across 10 sets. The most common cards, worth under one euro, are not listed.
Where do these prices come from?
From CardMarket listings (the European market reference), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours, and from real graded sales (PSA, PCA, CCC).
Track the value of your Milotic cards
Add your cards and sealed products: Cardaly values your collection at market prices and follows it over time.
Free on iPhone and Android · on computers, the web app, no install needed.

