Urshifu cards: list and CardMarket prices
N° 0892 · Wushu Pokémon
Inhabiting the mountains of a distant region, this Pokémon races across sheer cliffs, training its legs and refining its moves.
- Fighting
- Dark
Cardaly tracks 17 Urshifu cards with a price, across 3 sets, from €0.59 to €62. They are sorted from most to least valuable; each one opens its price page with history.
The most valuable Urshifu cards
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 170/163Battle Styles62 €
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 168/163Battle Styles22.99 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu V 153/163Battle Styles15 €
Single Strike Urshifu V 151/163Battle Styles15 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 169/163Battle Styles9.8 €
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 167/163Battle Styles9 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX TG21Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery8.99 €
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX TG19Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery6.63 €
Single Strike Urshifu V TG18Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery4.49 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu V TG20Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery4 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu V 152/163Battle Styles3.78 €
Single Strike Urshifu V 150/163Battle Styles3 €
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX TG29Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery2.5 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX TG30Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery2.49 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 88/163Battle Styles0.99 €
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 86/163Battle Styles0.69 €
Rapid Strike Urshifu V SWSH107SWSH Black Star Promos0.59 €
Every Urshifu card, from most to least valuable
| Card | Set | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 170/163 | Battle Styles | 62 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 168/163 | Battle Styles | 22.99 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu V 153/163 | Battle Styles | 15 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu V 151/163 | Battle Styles | 15 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 169/163 | Battle Styles | 9.8 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 167/163 | Battle Styles | 9 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX TG21 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 8.99 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu VMAX TG19 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 6.63 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu V TG18 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 4.49 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu V TG20 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 4 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu V 152/163 | Battle Styles | 3.78 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu V 150/163 | Battle Styles | 3 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu VMAX TG29 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 2.5 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX TG30 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 2.49 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 88/163 | Battle Styles | 0.99 € |
| Single Strike Urshifu VMAX 86/163 | Battle Styles | 0.69 € |
| Rapid Strike Urshifu V SWSH107 | SWSH Black Star Promos | 0.59 € |
Indicative prices from CardMarket listings (cheapest Near Mint listing), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours. Cardaly is not affiliated with CardMarket or the game publishers.
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Urshifu card?
Among the cards we track, it is Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX 170/163 (Battle Styles), priced at €62 on CardMarket. The ranking updates itself with prices.
How many Urshifu cards are there?
Cardaly tracks 17 Urshifu cards with market value, across 3 sets. The most common cards, worth under one euro, are not listed.
Where do these prices come from?
From CardMarket listings (the European market reference), refreshed every night and on view when older than 12 hours, and from real graded sales (PSA, PCA, CCC).
Track the value of your Urshifu cards
Add your cards and sealed products: Cardaly values your collection at market prices and follows it over time.
Free on iPhone and Android · on computers, the web app, no install needed.

